Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/10/2011 6:55:12 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Jserna

JUAN SERNA    

JUAN SERNA

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 1999
Birth Year: 1980
Greenacres, FL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Juan Serna
Level: College Grade:


Personal comments from Juan-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2008 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Juan, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Juan,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1294 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Juan Serna: Kicking.com Network