Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/11/2015 9:18:41 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Isaacstadler

ISAAC STADLER    

ISAAC STADLER

Nickname:

5-11, 170 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1997
Faribault, MN  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Northfield Raiders
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Isaac-- 

I am a two fall sport athlete. As well as kicking for the football team, I also was captain of our boys soccer team.

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2015 
26 
26 
100.00% 
10 
13 
76.92% 
 
47 
15 
Total 
26 
26 
100.00% 
10 
13 
76.92% 
* * *  
47 
15 

Honors received:  All metro second team
School record holder for longest field goal and most field goals in a game.
State record of most field goals in a game.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Isaac, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Isaac,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 734 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Isaac Stadler: Kicking.com Network