Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/18/2008 6:32:52 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Hayden

HAYDEN  HARLOW    

HAYDEN  HARLOW

Nickname:

5-6, 145 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1989
Coral Springs, FL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1-inch 

School/Team: Ft Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Hayden -- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
10 
90.00% 
0.00% 
 
2006 
14 
16 
87.50% 
75.00% 
28,36,32,34,37,34 
37 
2005 
19 
22 
86.36% 
71.43% 
30,32,36,37,32 
37 
2004 
30 
31 
96.77% 
50.00% 
34,32,33,33 
34 
2003 
30 
32 
93.75% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
102 
111 
91.89% 
15 
23 
65.22% 
* * *  
37 
15 

Honors received:  2004 3rd Team All Broward County Kicker Miami Herald.


2004 2nd Team All Broward County Receiver Sun-Sentinel.


2005 2nd Team All Broward County Kicker Sun-Sentinel.


2005 2nd Team All Broward County Receiver Miami Herlad.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Hayden , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Hayden ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2570 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Hayden Harlow: Kicking.com Network