Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/10/2016 2:29:43 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=FM97NADO

FRANCISCO  MARTINEZ    

FRANCISCO  MARTINEZ

Nickname: Franny

5-9, 200 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1998
SCOTTSDALE, AZ  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Coronado High scool
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Francisco -- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2016 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2015 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2016 
12 
37.3 
 
59 
2015 
23 
37.3 
0.0 
54 
2014 
32 
28.4 
0.0 
45 
Total 
67 
33.0 
0.0 
59 
13 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Francisco , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Francisco ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 394 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Francisco Martinez : Kicking.com Network