Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/23/2019 5:55:52 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Ecmason02

EVAN MASON    

EVAN MASON

Nickname:

6-1, 150 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2020
Birth Year: 2002
LEAGUE CITY, TX  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1 

School/Team: Clear Springs High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


National Camp Series profile pageView EVAN's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from EVAN-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2018 
56 
56 
100.00% 
37.50% 
38, 37, 36 
38 
0/33 = 0.0% 
2017 
16 
16 
100.00% 
66.67% 
 
Total 
72 
72 
100.00% 
11 
45.45% 
* * *  
38 

Honors received:  2018 District 24-6A First Team All-District Kicker (unanimous)
2018 Second Team All-Galveston County Kicker
2018 Set school record for most PAT's in a season (56) and was 100%
2018 Academic All-District
2017 Superintent's Scholar

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about EVAN, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by EVAN,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 444 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

EVAN MASON: Kicking.com Network