Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/18/2010 1:04:20 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Drewhaig

DREW HAIG    

DREW HAIG

Nickname: Irish

6-0, 174 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2011
Birth Year: 1992
Overland Park, KS  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: 1 
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: Shawnee Mission South
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Drew-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2010 
60.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
60.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2010 
41.2 
0.0 
68 
Total 
41.2 
0.0 
68 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Dustin Colquitt

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Drew, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Drew,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1293 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Drew Haig: Kicking.com Network