Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/5/2006 10:06:12 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=DJ

DENNIS ANDREWS    

DENNIS ANDREWS

Nickname: D.J.

6-1, 215 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2006
Birth Year: 1987
Cocoa, FL  United States

Position: Snapper


School/Team: cocoa high
Level: High School Grade: N/A


Personal comments from Dennis-- 

I've been snapping for our varsity team since I was a freshman I love what I do.I want to play college ball and go pro.

STATS

Snapping

PS = punt snaps, KS = kick snaps
Year
# KS
Avg KS
Bad KS
KS %
# PS
Avg PS
Bad PS
PS %
2005 
0.00% 
0.00% 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Player:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Dennis, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Dennis,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2007 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Dennis Andrews: Kicking.com Network