Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/27/2010 7:14:13 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=ChrisSullens

CHRIS  SULLENS    

CHRIS  SULLENS

Nickname: Sully

5-11, 175 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2011
Birth Year: 1992
Camdenton , MO  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Camdenton HIgh School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Chris -- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2010 
11 
45.0 
 
73 
10 
Total 
11 
45.0 
0.0 
73 
10 

Honors received:  honorable mention all conference punter: 2008
1st team all conference punter and defensive end: 2009
1st team all district punter: 2009

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Chris , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Chris ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2160 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Chris Sullens: Kicking.com Network