Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/13/2014 9:07:38 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Calebwtkns

CALEB WATKINS    

CALEB WATKINS

Nickname:

5-9, 155 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1997
Glendora, CA  United States
facebook pagetwitter account

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Glendora High School
Level: High School Grade: Sophomore


Personal comments from Caleb-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2013 
23 
25 
92.00% 
11 
15 
73.33% 
19,30,35,42, 43 
43 
18/34 = 52.9% 
Total 
23 
25 
92.00% 
11 
15 
73.33% 
* * *  
43 
18 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Adam Vinateri

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Caleb, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Caleb,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 964 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Caleb Watkins: Kicking.com Network