Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/16/2013 11:17:29 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=BThornton30

BRADLEY THORNTON    

BRADLEY THORNTON

Nickname:

5-2, 135 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1996
Yulee, FL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Yulee High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Bradley-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2013 
18 
20 
90.00% 
66.67% 
21,37 
37 
2/26 = 7.7% 
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
18 
20 
90.00% 
66.67% 
* * *  
37 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Josh Scobee

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Bradley, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Bradley,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1079 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Bradley Thornton: Kicking.com Network