Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/2/2014 9:06:29 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=AustinRegan

AUSTIN REGAN    

AUSTIN REGAN

Nickname:

6-1, 180 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2014
Birth Year: 1996
Mokena, IL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: G 

School/Team: Providence Catholic High School
Level: High School Grade: Freshman


Personal comments from Austin-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2014 
43 
44 
97.73% 
12 
66.67% 
 
40 
26/45 = 57.8% 
Total 
43 
44 
97.73% 
12 
66.67% 
* * *  
40 
26 

Honors received:  1st Team All Area

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Austin, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Austin,
listed on Kicking.com website
went 4/4 on FGs in playoff game, 11/16/2013  [read more]

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1399 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Austin Regan: Kicking.com Network